2nd July 10:35am (GMT-5)

Yesterday Scores

F 01/07 23:20 Mexico+ 3-1 Argentina+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 23:05 Sao Paulo+ 1-2 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 22:50 Brazil+ 2-4 Mexico+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 22:05 Dachniki 5-3 Diavoly ( Pred )
F 01/07 21:50 Indigo+ 3-2 Viper+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 21:40 Drozdy 5-5 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 01/07 21:10 Soroki 3-6 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 01/07 21:10 Indigo+ 3-1 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 20:50 Diavoly 6-8 Drozdy ( Pred )
F 01/07 20:35 Flame+ 1-0 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 20:20 Soroki 5-2 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 01/07 20:15 Sunrise+ 2-5 Indigo+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 19:55 Drozdy 4-6 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 01/07 19:35 Diavoly 4-4 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 01/07 19:10 Drozdy 7-8 Soroki ( Pred )
F 01/07 18:40 Svyatye 3-4 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 01/07 18:20 Diavoly 4-8 Soroki ( Pred )
F 01/07 18:00 Znamya+ 1-1 Mirage+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 16:45 Real+ 3-6 Liverpool+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 16:40 Barcelona+ 4-8 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 16:05 Juventus+ 0-0 Inter+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 16:05 Kambrijcy 6-3 Drakony ( Pred )
F 01/07 16:00 Zenit+ 3-8 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:55 Arborg 3 2-0 Smari 1 4 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:45 Spal 2013 1 3 2-2 AC Milan [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 15:45 US Lecce 2 1-2 UC Sampdoria 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 15:35 Yastreby 6-5 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:20 Ajax+ 5-5 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:20 Shakery 6-7 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:10 Sbornaya Luny 1 10-0 Sofit 1 [4-0]
F 01/07 15:05 Juventus+ 2-3 Real+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:05 Zenit+ 5-4 Ajax+ ( Pred )
F 01/07 15:05 NK Osijek 1 1-0 HNK Rijeka 1 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 14:55 Fast Minsk 1-1 Black Label [1-1] ( Pred )
F 01/07 14:50 Drakony 7-6 Yastreby ( Pred )
F 01/07 14:30 FC Thun 1 5 3-2 FC Zurich 1 [3-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 14:30 SK Rapid Wien 2 2-0 LASK 1 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 14:15 Kasa Team 6-1 Moravia Brno [1-1] ( Pred )
F 01/07 14:00 Tec 2 3 4-2 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 [4-1] ( Pred )
F 01/07 13:55 Newton Hit 4-5 Lebyajiy [2-1]
F 01/07 13:30 CD Lugo 3 3-1 Numancia CD 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 13:30 Inter 2 6-0 Brescia Calcio 2 [3-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 13:30 Valencia 1 0-2 Athletic Bilbao [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 13:00 Eksitek 1 2-1 Curva Nord 2 [1-1]
F 01/07 13:00 FC Rostov 5 1-1 FC Krasnodar 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 13:00 FA 2000 7 1-1 Ringkobing IF 4 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 01/07 13:00 Hillerod Fodbold 2-0 Naesby BK [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 13:00 Vanloese IF 2 0-1 Thisted FC 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 13:00 Slagelse BI 3 3-0 Vsk Aarhus 4 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 01/07 13:00 Skovshoved IF 4 1-1 Dalum IF 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 12:30 OTP 0-0 TP-47
F 01/07 12:15 SC Kriens 1 4-1 FC Chiasso 1 [4-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 12:00 BK Frem 1 0-1 Jammerbugt FC 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 12:00 FK Haugesund 1 1-0 IK Start 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 12:00 Odds BK 1 0-4 Bodo/Glimt 1 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 11:55 IPS Edustus 4-4 Ri-Pa 1 [2-0]
F 01/07 11:55 Peka 2 5-2 Liry 1 2 [2-1]
F 01/07 11:30 FC Lahti 3 0-4 HJK Helsinki 1 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 11:00 Volchansk 4 4-0 Kahovka 3 [1-0]
F 01/07 10:30 Boluspor 1 4 1-0 Hatayspor 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 10:25 Orly 3-7 Brodyagi
F 01/07 10:10 Armada Tyumen 1-3 DFK Rayon [1-3]
F 01/07 09:30 Angola + 1-0 Mali +
F 01/07 09:05 Mamonti 3-3 STC 1 1
F 01/07 08:00 FC Ufa 3 0-0 FC Rubin Kazan 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 07:45 Egypt + 1-2 Mali +
F 01/07 07:25 Yuzhane 2-9 Zebry
F 01/07 06:55 Grify 6-5 Volki
F 01/07 06:40 Fialki 5-3 Yuzhane
F 01/07 06:30 Osaka+ 5-1 Tokyo+
F 01/07 06:30 Suwon FC 2-2 Incheon United FC [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 06:10 Zebry 5-5 Grify
F 01/07 06:00 Pyshma 1-7 Tyumenskiy [0-3]
F 01/07 06:00 Gwangju FC 2-2 Gimpo Citizen [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 06:00 Gimhae FC 0-2 Gyeongju FC [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 06:00 Busan I Park 4-0 Hwaseong FC [3-0] ( Pred )
F 01/07 06:00 FC Anyang 0-2 Daegu FC [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 01/07 05:35 Grify 5-3 Yuzhane
F 01/07 05:05 Fialki 5-3 Volki
F 01/07 05:00 FK Rosich 1 6-1 Peresvet 1 [2-0]
F 01/07 04:50 Juventus+ 0-0 Roma+
F 01/07 04:30 Volki 5-5 Yuzhane
F 01/07 04:05 Grify 5-4 Fialki
F 01/07 03:55 Kep 4-3 Kampong Chhnang 1 [3-1]
F 01/07 03:15 Pavliny 3-2 Klinki
F 01/07 03:10 Spain+ 1-0 Germany+
F 01/07 02:15 Sturm Tyumen 1-0 NOVA-TREK [1-0]
F 01/07 01:55 Selenge Press 1 1-0 Deren 2 [1-0]
F 01/07 01:25 BVB 13-8 Merseyside
F 01/07 01:00 Brazil+ 1-1 Mexico+
Contact Us