Today Scores

13:00 Garlen City - AKA Thailand 10.8% 20.2% 69%
13:00 FCV Dender EH - Seraing United 40.9% 25.8% 33.3%
13:30 CDEF LOGRONO - Real Sociedad 25.6% 25.4% 49%
11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Plovdiv 52.5% 27.4% 20.2%
11:00 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszeg TE 58.6% 18.5% 23%
13:30 Budapest Honved FC - Kisvarda FC 56.3% 18.2% 25.5%
13:30 Vidi FC - Diosgyori VTK 65.8% 12.6% 21.5%
13:30 Ujpest FC - Paksi FC 53.5% 18.8% 27.7%
14:00 AE Velo Clube SP - Ferroviaria SP 37.2% 36.2% 26.6%
14:00 Mirassol FC SP - Guarani FC SP 51% 24.8% 24.2%
14:00 CA Linense SP - Botafogo 25.6% 47.1% 27.3%
12:00 FC Spartak Trnava - AS Trencin 48.1% 25.9% 26%
13:00 MSK Zilina - FC Nitra 71.9% 10.7% 17.4%
13:00 Skf Sered - Slovan Bratislava 14.6% 65.2% 20.2%
13:00 FK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok 33.7% 37.9% 28.5%
11:30 WAC - SOA 36.4% 32.2% 31.3%
14:00 AFAD - FC San Pedro 32% 37.3% 30.7%
14:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Pyramids FC 47.3% 26.9% 25.8%
14:00 Torque - CA Atenas de San Carlos 51.2% 26.1% 22.7%
14:00 Danubio FC - CA Boston River 46.9% 28.2% 24.9%
14:00 CA Fenix - Plaza Colonia CD 50.8% 23.7% 25.5%
14:00 Cerro Largo FC - CA Cerro 56.5% 25.3% 18.2%
11:00 FK Indija - FK Radnik Surdulica 44.2% 25.7% 30%
12:00 Tobol Kurgan - Chelyabinsk-m 42.7% 23.8% 33.5%
13:00 Tobol Tobolsk - Torpedo Miass 14.4% 19.4% 66.2%
13:00 CS Sfaxien - ES Sahel 38.9% 30.9% 30.2%
09:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 81.8% 6.1% 12.1%
09:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1 FC Cologne 52.1% 23.4% 24.5%
09:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 41.1% 30.6% 28.3%
12:30 Monchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 47.1% 25.6% 27.3%
12:00 Vandra Vaprus - Helios Voru 63.8% 18% 18.2%
12:00 Alafoss - Horour 42% 22.1% 35.8%
12:00 Samherjar - Bjorninn 21.1% 15% 63.9%
12:00 Grasse - AS Yzeure 32% 29% 39%
12:00 Trelissac - Bourges 43.7% 29% 27.3%
12:00 ASF Andrezieux - SO Romorantin 47.5% 28.5% 24%
12:00 Fleury-Merogis - Lorient II 47.8% 28.1% 24.1%
12:00 AS Vitre - Granvillaise 47.9% 26% 26.1%
12:00 Saint-Quentin - SAS Epinal 30.7% 28.7% 40.6%
12:00 Croix IC - Lusitanos Saint-Maur 20.3% 26.3% 53.4%
12:00 Mulhouse - Bastia-Borgo 28% 27.3% 44.7%
12:00 Poissy - Stade Briochin 39% 27.8% 33.2%
12:00 Ruan - Gobelins 53.3% 25.9% 20.8%
12:00 Blois Foof 41 - Nantes II 30.7% 28.7% 40.6%
12:00 Saint-Malo - Vannes OC 42.9% 27.8% 29.3%
12:00 Mulhouse - Bastia 27.6% 27.2% 45.2%
12:00 C'Chartres Football - Entente SSG 52.1% 26.2% 21.7%
10:00 Vaajakoski - Oulun Luistinseura 47.8% 25.9% 26.3%
10:00 Reipas Lahti - JIPPO 34.2% 27.3% 38.5%
10:00 Sudet - Mikkelin Palloilijat 6.5% 12.3% 81.1%
10:00 GBK Kokkola - Kuopio Futis-98 52.5% 22.5% 25%
10:00 Tampere United - SalPa 29.9% 25.2% 44.9%
10:00 P-Iirot - FC Espoo 31.1% 25.5% 43.5%
10:00 EPS - Kapa 36.3% 26.4% 37.3%
12:00 Hercules Oulu - KajHa 67.4% 17.5% 15.1%
12:15 Sadd SC - AL Duhail SC 38.5% 25.8% 35.6%
10:00 AFC Fylde - Woking FC 58.5% 17.3% 24.3%
10:00 Boreham Wood FC - Sutton United FC 43.6% 28.6% 27.8%
10:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC 38.2% 30.3% 31.5%
10:00 Hartlepool United FC - Bromley FC 39.3% 32.4% 28.3%
10:00 Maidenhead United FC - Chorley FC 39.2% 32.1% 28.7%
10:00 Aldershot Town FC - Halifax Town 38.3% 32.2% 29.4%
10:00 Dover Athletic FC - Torquay United 39.2% 27.6% 33.1%
12:20 Barrow AFC - Yeovil Town 47.4% 24.8% 27.8%
10:00 Nadezhda Rostov - Bataiysk-2018 37.5% 25.1% 37.5%
10:00 SKA-2-DGTU - Progress Rostov 16.9% 20.6% 62.5%
10:00 Azov - Rostelmash 15.5% 20.7% 63.8%
10:00 Rostov-2 - Novoshakhtinsk 17.1% 22.4% 60.5%
13:00 SC Internacional - Flamengo RJ 26.8% 46.5% 26.7%
13:00 KR Reykjavik - UMF Selfoss 29.5% 25.3% 45.2%
13:00 SC Kalsdorf - FC Wels 71.4% 16.4% 12.2%
11:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Stripfing 22.3% 23.5% 54.1%
13:00 SV Leobendorf - Wiener Viktoria 44.9% 25.5% 29.6%
11:00 FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 49.5% 26.5% 24%
12:00 Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow 53.9% 22.9% 23.2%
11:30 Kustosija - NK Dugopolje 41.5% 29.2% 29.4%
11:30 NK Solin - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 46.8% 25.3% 27.9%
13:00 HNK Sibenik - HNK Hajduk II 46.8% 24.9% 28.3%
14:00 Avaí U20 - Chapecoense U20 40.6% 25.9% 33.5%
10:00 Prialit Reutov - Dolgoprudny II 42.3% 22.7% 35%
10:00 Vityaz Podolsk - UOR-5 Egoryevsk 34.8% 23.7% 41.5%
10:00 Lobnya - Istra 51.6% 23% 25.5%
10:00 Lyubertsy - SSh Sergiev Posad-ZTZ 51.5% 22.2% 26.3%
11:00 Serpukhov - Saturn Ramenskoye II 46.3% 24.6% 29.1%
12:00 Olimp-2 Khimki - Legion Ivanteevka 42.8% 24.4% 32.8%
15:00 Tigres FC - CD Real San Andres 41.9% 29.6% 28.6%
15:00 Tigres FC - CD Real San Andres 41.6% 29.5% 28.9%
16:00 Valledupar FC - Orsomarso SC 48.1% 24.5% 27.4%
16:00 Llaneros FC - Bogota FC 38.5% 31.9% 29.7%
14:30 Ciudad Vinotto - Chico de Guayana 59.2% 23.2% 17.6%
15:30 Gran Valencia - Deportivo Petare 47.8% 27.8% 24.4%
15:30 Yaracuyanos - Libertador 46.8% 27.6% 25.6%
15:30 Zulia FC - Urena SC 38% 29.7% 32.4%
15:30 Deportivo JBL Del Zulia - Urena SC 37.7% 30.1% 32.2%
15:30 Deportivo Kivon - Torre Fuerte 26.4% 23.5% 50.1%
15:45 MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes 50.6% 22.2% 27.2%
11:00 Celta - Real Madrid 21.2% 54.6% 24.2%
13:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 57.5% 17.5% 25.1%
14:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 32.6% 31.2% 36.2%
15:00 CD Leganes - CA Osasuna 46.8% 22.9% 30.3%
15:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 60.6% 14.9% 24.4%
16:00 Deportes Limache - Rancagua Sur 49.3% 26.3% 24.4%
16:00 Deportes Rengo - CD Pilmahue 52.8% 25.2% 22%
16:00 Universidad O&M - Atlantico 41.1% 29.8% 29.2%
12:00 Manta FC - L.D.U. Loja 55.7% 25.2% 19.1%
16:00 Cds Santa Rita - Gualaceo SC 52.1% 28.3% 19.7%
16:30 CDA Santo Domingo - Orense SC 34.2% 28.5% 37.3%
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven 38% 32.5% 29.6%
12:00 CD Lugo - UD Extremadura 41.4% 28.4% 30.2%
12:00 CD Lugo - CF Extremadura 42.7% 29% 28.3%
12:00 Racing Santander - Malaga CF 44.4% 32.1% 23.5%
13:00 UD Almeria - Albacete Balompie 42.2% 29.8% 27.9%
14:00 Elche CF - Fuenlabrada 50.1% 19.9% 30%
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Mirandes 60.7% 23.3% 15.9%
15:00 Real Zaragoza - Tenerife CD 49.6% 27.3% 23.1%
11:30 FK Zvijezda 09 - NK Celik Zenica 35.6% 29.1% 35.3%
14:00 SC 12 Horas - EC Pelotas 18.3% 23.9% 57.8%
14:00 Novo Hamburgo RS - Real Sporte 53.6% 25.6% 20.8%
14:00 Duque de Caxias - America 36.8% 30.5% 32.7%
14:00 Bonsucesso - Artsul 49.7% 28.1% 22.2%
14:00 Tigres do Brasil - Sampaio Correa 32.4% 28.3% 39.3%
14:10 NK Celje - NK Maribor 25% 25.2% 49.8%
14:30 Almirante Brown - CA Colegiales 41.8% 28.2% 30.1%
14:30 CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez 39% 29.8% 31.2%
14:30 Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel 34.8% 32.1% 33%
14:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 64.5% 21.9% 13.6%
14:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne FC 41.2% 27.7% 31.1%
14:00 Nacional AC SP - SC Corinthians SP 41.1% 29.5% 29.3%
15:00 Comercial FC SP - Ferroviaria 38.6% 35.9% 25.5%
14:30 Thor U19 - IBV KFS KFR U19 44.1% 23.4% 32.6%
14:45 KI Klaksvik - Skala IF 64.5% 20.3% 15.2%
12:15 Fatih Karagumruk SK - Bursaspor 67.2% 20.7% 12.1%
14:45 Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor 66.7% 20.6% 12.8%
14:45 Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor 33.3% 28% 38.7%
12:15 Genclerbirligi - Caykur Rizespor 46.2% 27.3% 26.5%
14:45 Sivasspor - Besiktas 34.1% 38.9% 27%
14:45 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 29.6% 41.1% 29.3%
15:00 Deportivo Iztapa - CSD Municipal 33.4% 40.2% 26.4%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers - Puerto Montt 42.1% 28.7% 29.2%
10:00 KPRF-2 - Format Tambov 43.4% 21.7% 34.9%
12:00 Skobeev i Partnery - Sparta Tambov 48.6% 25.1% 26.3%
12:00 Jasmin Mihaylovsk - Uralasbest 51.3% 22.8% 25.9%
15:00 Aserri FC - Municipal Liberia 63% 14.8% 22.2%
10:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers FC 50.9% 24.6% 24.6%
10:00 Cove Rangers FC - Cowdenbeath FC 68.3% 18.8% 12.8%
10:00 Brechin City FC - Queens Park FC 24.2% 49.9% 25.9%
10:00 Elgin City - Stenhousemuir FC 44.4% 30.8% 24.8%
10:00 Worthing FC - AFC Hornchurch 35.6% 37.9% 26.5%
10:00 Lewes FC - Bowers & Pitsea FC 38.2% 34.9% 26.9%
10:00 Kingstonian FC - Margate FC 42.2% 31% 26.8%
10:00 Cheshunt FC - Haringey Borough 36% 38.3% 25.8%
10:00 Enfield Town - Horsham FC 47.6% 28.3% 24.2%
10:00 Brightlingsea Regent - Merstham 36.9% 36.6% 26.5%
10:00 Hyde United FC - Basford United 40.7% 33.9% 25.3%
10:00 Scarborough Athletic - Buxton FC 47.7% 28.1% 24.2%
10:00 Radcliffe FC - South Shields 20.4% 57.5% 22.1%
10:00 Whitby Town - Witton Albion 43.2% 30.6% 26.2%
10:00 Matlock Town - Bamber Bridge 42.4% 32% 25.6%
10:00 Warrington Town - Morpeth Town 42.2% 32.1% 25.7%
10:00 Aatvidaberg FF - Skovde AIK 27.3% 45.7% 27%
10:00 York City FC - Leamington FC 68.3% 12.3% 19.5%
10:00 Boston United FC - Guiseley FC 38.2% 34.1% 27.7%
10:00 Chester FC - Gloucester City 51.9% 22.1% 26%
10:00 Darlington FC - Southport FC 32.2% 39.9% 27.8%
10:00 Brackley Town FC - Altrincham FC 46.5% 26.8% 26.7%
10:00 Kettering Town - Gateshead FC 36.2% 35.9% 28%
10:00 Blyth Spartans AFC - Hereford FC 30.9% 41.9% 27.2%
10:00 Salisbury FC - Dorchester Town 56.1% 21.5% 22.4%
10:00 Hendon FC - Wimborne Town 39.1% 36.5% 24.4%
10:00 Poole Town - Yate Town 62.9% 20.2% 16.8%
10:00 Merthyr Town - Gosport Borough 30.1% 45.5% 24.4%
10:00 Taunton Town - Chesham Utd 38.3% 35.9% 25.7%
10:00 Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough FC 35.7% 40.7% 23.6%
10:00 Walton Casuals - Tiverton Town 38% 35.5% 26.5%
10:00 Hartley Wintney - Harrow Borough 39.1% 36.1% 24.8%
10:00 Welling United - Oxford City 49.7% 25.1% 25.2%
10:00 Weymouth FC - Dartford FC 49.9% 25.1% 25%
10:00 St Albans City - Dorking Wanderers 33.9% 26.7% 39.4%
10:00 Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone FC 31.9% 26.7% 41.4%
10:00 Bath City FC - Tonbridge Angels 65.7% 20.7% 13.6%
10:00 Grorud IL - Floro 58.7% 19.8% 21.6%
10:00 Asker - Aasane Fotball 34.6% 40.6% 24.9%
10:00 Scunthorpe United - Crawley Town 40.5% 27.3% 32.2%
10:00 Exeter City - Swindon Town 35.5% 28.5% 36%
10:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 35.9% 28% 36.1%
10:00 Crewe Alexandra - Walsall FC 44.4% 28.1% 27.5%
10:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic 54.2% 25.8% 20%
10:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 45.8% 28% 26.2%
10:00 Salford City FC - Port Vale 42.5% 28.1% 29.4%
10:00 Peterborough United - Ipswich Town 38.2% 28.7% 33.2%
10:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 51% 28.6% 20.4%
10:00 Lincoln City - Southend United 60.4% 25.1% 14.6%
10:00 Blackpool - Oxford United 40.4% 28.8% 30.8%
10:00 Doncaster Rovers - Fleetwood Town 35.2% 29.6% 35.2%
10:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 45.1% 29.7% 25.1%
10:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers FC 22.6% 24.6% 52.8%
10:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 71.5% 17.8% 10.7%
10:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC 40.7% 27.5% 31.9%
10:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 64% 21.1% 14.8%
10:00 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 24.6% 24.8% 50.6%
10:00 Forfar Athletic - Livingston FC 18.8% 23.1% 58.1%
10:00 FF Jaro - EIF 64.2% 20.4% 15.4%
10:00 Glasgow - Edusport Academy 53.2% 19.9% 26.9%
10:00 Lowestoft Town - Barwell 50.1% 25.5% 24.4%
10:00 Rushall Olympic - Leiston FC 57.4% 22.1% 20.5%
10:00 Biggleswade Town - St Ives Town 45.2% 30.6% 24.2%
10:00 Alvechurch - Hitchin Town 50.4% 25.1% 24.5%
10:00 Banbury United - Royston Town 25.7% 49.6% 24.7%
10:00 Kings Langley - Stratford Town FC 32.7% 42.6% 24.7%
10:00 FC Orsha - FC NFK Minsk 42.3% 26% 31.7%
10:00 Terch - Nartan 68.3% 20.5% 11.1%
10:00 Nart Cherkessk - Rodnik KBR 53.9% 22.4% 23.7%
10:00 Kert - LogoVAZ 65.9% 19.8% 14.3%
10:00 Avtozapchast KBR - Malka 64.7% 19.3% 16%
09:30 Taffs Well - Ammanford 39.6% 22.5% 38%
09:30 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II 37.8% 35.3% 26.8%