Today Scores

19/06 03:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC - Beijing Ligong 53.2% 21.1% 25.7%
19/06 03:30 Yinchuan Helanshan - Qingdao Jonoon 40.9% 30.1% 29.1%
19/06 03:30 Dalian Chanjoy - Shanxi Xindu 76.5% 9.1% 14.4%
19/06 03:30 Yanbian Beiguo - Jilin Baijia FC 41.2% 29% 29.8%
19/06 03:30 Qingdao Red Lions - Zibo Cuju FC 8% 72.6% 19.4%
19/06 04:00 Hebei Elite FC - Baotou Nanjiao 81.9% 6.4% 11.6%
19/06 04:00 Xian Daxing Chongde - Baoding Rongda 28.9% 44.4% 26.7%
19/06 04:00 Lhasa Chengtou - Suzhou Jinfu 13.8% 64.7% 21.5%
19/06 04:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng - Fujian Tianxin 29.5% 39.6% 30.8%
19/06 04:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC - Zhejiang Yiteng 9.5% 70.6% 19.9%
19/06 04:30 Hubei Chufeng Heli FC - Wuhan Shangwen 30.9% 40.9% 28.2%
19/06 04:30 Shenyang City FC - Taizhou Yuanda 37.6% 32.7% 29.8%
19/06 07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng FC - Kunshan FC 29.6% 44.3% 26%
19/06 07:00 Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang - Yunnan Kunlu 57.4% 18.8% 23.8%
19/06 07:30 Chengdu Better City FC - Nanjing Shaye 68.4% 11.3% 20.3%
19/06 13:00 Kristianstad FC - Torns IF 32.6% 40.5% 26.9%
19/06 14:00 Villa San Carlos - Excursionistas 39.9% 27.8% 32.4%
19/06 13:45 Sertolovo - Zvezda Saint Petersburg 10.9% 21% 68.2%
19/06 13:45 Huddinge IF - Varmbols FC 49% 28.4% 22.6%
19/06 13:30 Skiljebo SK - Valbo FF 49.3% 27.8% 22.9%
19/06 13:00 Odsmals IK - Ahlafors 18.2% 18% 63.8%
19/06 13:00 Sandvikens - Torsakers IF 73.4% 15% 11.6%
19/06 13:00 IFK Sunne - FBK Karlstad 28% 22.5% 49.5%
19/06 13:00 Hertzoga - Saffle 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
19/06 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Kungsor 32.1% 23.4% 44.5%
19/06 13:00 Skoftebyns - Alingsas IF 59.7% 20% 20.2%
19/06 13:00 Saksemara - Pukebergs BK 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
19/06 13:00 IFK Grimslov - Vaxjo Norra 20.2% 20% 59.7%
19/06 13:00 Sodra Sandby IF - Tomelilla 26.8% 24.1% 49%
19/06 13:00 Kvarnby - FBK Balkan 20.2% 20% 59.7%
19/06 13:00 Saters - Fagersta Sodra 29.3% 22.5% 48.2%
19/06 13:00 Solvesborgs - Karlshamn United 59.7% 20% 20.2%
19/06 13:00 Hoganas - Markaryds IF 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
19/06 13:00 Vastra Frolunda - Angered BK 48% 23.6% 28.3%
19/06 13:00 Lerkils - Landvetter 11.6% 15% 73.4%
19/06 13:00 Kallered - Garda 63.8% 18% 18.2%
19/06 13:00 Virgo - Jonsereds 36% 20.7% 43.3%
19/06 13:00 Sund IF - Harnosands 32.6% 22.4% 45%
19/06 13:00 Stode - Ostavalls IF 53.2% 21.4% 25.4%
19/06 13:00 Froso - Solleftea 60.3% 19.7% 20%
19/06 13:00 Tenhults - Hogsby 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
19/06 13:00 Asa IF - Gnosjo 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
19/06 13:15 Lindo - Eneby BK 38% 21.4% 40.6%
19/06 13:30 Marsta - IFK Uppsala 40.9% 25.6% 33.5%
19/06 13:30 IK Arvika Footall - Yxhults 21.9% 20% 58.1%
19/06 13:30 Hargs - Varmdo 61.2% 19.4% 19.4%
19/06 13:30 IF Algarna - Soderhamns 38.2% 25.3% 36.5%
19/06 13:30 Norrtalje - Vallentuna 66.8% 18% 15.2%
19/06 13:30 Almhults - Raa IF 39.8% 22.6% 37.7%
19/06 13:30 Dalen Krokslatts FF - Kongahalla 51.6% 20% 28.4%
19/06 13:30 Smedby - Vimmerby 51.7% 21.5% 26.8%
19/06 14:00 Osterakers - Vasteras IK 68.8% 18% 13.2%
19/06 14:00 Franke - Brottby 56.6% 21.3% 22%
19/06 14:00 Vartans IK - Vaksala SK 62% 20.4% 17.6%
19/06 14:00 Hanvikens - Angby 56.8% 19.8% 23.4%
19/06 14:30 Harads IF - Moron 16.7% 16.4% 67%
19/06 13:00 La Maria si Ion - Danco Pro 42% 21.6% 36.5%
19/06 14:35 Luxury Team - Old Boys Bucuresti 34.9% 22.9% 42.3%
19/06 15:20 Scanteia - MFC Dual Power 38% 22.7% 39.3%
19/06 13:00 Alpine Stars Academy - Santa n deer 9.9% 14.8% 75.3%
19/06 15:00 Nankatsu - Team Maslice 46.4% 18.8% 34.8%
19/06 13:00 Torslanda IK - VARGARDA IK 23.3% 56.1% 20.6%
19/06 13:00 Vanersborgs FK - Nordvarmland FF 46.1% 30.4% 23.5%
19/06 13:30 IFK Tidaholm - Stenungsunds IF 20% 58.8% 21.2%
19/06 14:00 Elektro-Bud - Ninja Football 25.5% 19.2% 55.3%
19/06 13:00 Ifo Bromolla IF - IFK Berga 26.4% 48.6% 24.9%
19/06 13:00 IFK Hassleholm - Nosaby IF 36% 39.3% 24.8%
19/06 13:30 FK Karlskrona - Hassleholms IF 76% 9.3% 14.7%
19/06 13:00 IS Halmia - Vinbergs IF 60.7% 19.6% 19.7%
19/06 13:00 Sandviks IK - Anundsjo IF 54.3% 24.4% 21.3%
19/06 13:00 Gottne IF - IFK Umea 48.6% 28.4% 22.9%
19/06 13:30 IFK Ostersund - Kramfors-Alliansen 79.3% 8.4% 12.4%
19/06 12:30 Spain - Belgium 59.6% 18.6% 21.8%
19/06 15:00 Italy - Poland 68.1% 12% 19.9%
19/06 12:30 Jonkopings Sodra - Varbergs BoIS 34% 36.7% 29.3%
19/06 12:15 TJK - Lokomotiv 11.7% 17.8% 70.4%
19/06 13:15 Euro Takso - Doker 37.3% 23.2% 39.5%
19/06 12:00 Polonia Bytom - Czaniec 49.2% 25.6% 25.2%
19/06 14:00 Parasol Wroclaw - Azzurrobianco 22.1% 16.5% 61.4%
19/06 14:00 Keflavik U19 - Haukar U19 14.1% 14.3% 71.6%
19/06 14:00 Leiknir KB U19 - HK Kopavogur U19 57.7% 18.7% 23.6%
19/06 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Stumbras Kaunas 74% 9.7% 16.3%
19/06 15:15 KR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 40.4% 32.3% 27.3%
19/06 18:00 HFX Wanderers FC - Cavalry FC 27.3% 44.9% 27.7%
19/06 17:30 Colombia - Qatar 71.4% 9.8% 18.8%
19/06 16:00 Ellidi - KFR Hvolsvollur 56.7% 18.4% 25%
19/06 16:00 Asvellir - KF Aegir Thorlakshofn 14.8% 13.6% 71.6%
19/06 16:00 Lettir Reykjavik - Hamar Hveragerdi 23.8% 18.6% 57.7%
19/06 15:15 IA Akranes - Haukar 60.6% 19.7% 19.7%
19/06 15:15 Throttur Reykjavik - Fjolnir Reykjavik 39.4% 36.4% 24.2%
19/06 14:00 Mesquita - Barcelona Esporte Clube 66.9% 19.8% 13.3%
19/06 15:00 Japan - England 24.6% 45% 30.4%
19/06 15:00 Scotland - Argentina 60.7% 15.8% 23.5%
19/06 14:30 Lisburn (Women) - Killen Rangers (Women) 84.5% 10.1% 5.4%
19/06 14:30 STORM FC - Jacksonville Armada U23 9.4% 76.8% 13.8%
19/06 14:00 Barra - Concordia 44.5% 28.3% 27.3%
19/06 14:00 Blumenau - Prospera 21.2% 25.6% 53.2%
19/06 14:00 Barra Mansa - Bonsucesso 22.1% 25.3% 52.5%
19/06 14:00 Campo Grande AC - Queimados 32.2% 27.6% 40.2%
19/06 14:00 Araruama - Americano Rio de Janeiro 32.1% 23.7% 44.2%
19/06 14:00 Mageense - Sampaio Correa 20.5% 25.9% 53.6%
19/06 14:00 Campos AA - Serra Macaense 41.7% 28.1% 30.1%
19/06 12:00 Grorud IL - Mjondalen 21.7% 56.1% 22.2%
19/06 12:00 Baerum SK - Valerenga IF 10.8% 73.8% 15.4%
19/06 12:00 Skeid Fotball - Ranheim IL 22.9% 52.5% 24.6%
19/06 12:00 Fram Larvik - Stromsgodset IF 20.7% 57.1% 22.2%
19/06 12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK 21.3% 56.1% 22.6%
19/06 12:00 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo 39.1% 33.4% 27.5%
19/06 12:00 Tromsdalen - Sarpsborg 11.2% 71.9% 16.9%
19/06 12:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Odds BK 26.3% 46.9% 26.8%
19/06 12:00 Strommen IF - Lillestrom SK 21.9% 54.7% 23.4%
19/06 12:00 Sogndal IL - SK Brann 20.3% 56.5% 23.2%
19/06 12:00 Levanger - Kristiansund BK 13.1% 68.7% 18.1%
19/06 12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa - Rosenborg BK 19% 59.1% 21.9%
19/06 13:00 Bryne FK - Haugesund FK 13.9% 67.6% 18.5%
19/06 14:00 Aalesunds FK - Molde FK 23.1% 52.9% 24.1%
19/06 04:00 MENDIOLA FC - KAYA FC-ILOILO 3.9% 88% 8.2%
19/06 05:30 MINERVA PUNJAB - Chennaiyin FC 25.1% 47% 27.9%
19/06 06:00 B. Binh Duong - PSM Makassar 49.8% 25.3% 24.9%
19/06 07:45 Dhaka Abahani - Manang Marshyangdi 49.6% 24.9% 25.5%
19/06 07:00 Benfica Macau - Cheng Fung 36.2% 26.1% 37.8%
19/06 09:00 Tim IEK - Hang Sai 26.2% 22.7% 51%
19/06 06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Ulsan Hyundai 37.7% 31.7% 30.6%
19/06 08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk Hyundai 42.9% 29% 28.1%
19/06 06:00 Etincelles - Rwanda Police 39.7% 30.1% 30.2%
19/06 06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 53% 22.2% 24.8%
19/06 06:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 43.1% 27% 29.9%
19/06 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Gamba Osaka 22.5% 51.7% 25.8%
19/06 05:30 Eastern Suburbs U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 48.3% 22.2% 29.6%
19/06 05:30 Bulleen Lions - St Albans Saints 35.7% 23.5% 40.8%
19/06 05:45 Altona Magic - Moreland Zebras 59.9% 21.3% 18.7%
19/06 05:00 Magwe U19 - Sagaing United U19 67% 16.4% 16.7%
19/06 05:00 Shan United U19 - Yangon United U19 62% 20.9% 17.2%
19/06 05:00 Yadanarbon U19 - Dagon U19 44.7% 25.9% 29.3%
19/06 08:00 Brann U19 - Mjondalen U19 38.2% 21.9% 39.9%
19/06 05:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1 FK Pribram 55.5% 22.8% 21.8%
19/06 10:30 FC Fastav Zlin - Zbrojovka Brno 49.7% 27.3% 22.9%
19/06 11:00 FK Jablonec - FC Vysocina Jihlava 63.2% 16.9% 20%
19/06 12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen - SV Pullach 64.8% 17.2% 18%
19/06 04:45 PKNS U19 - Kuala Lumpur U19 40.4% 29.7% 29.9%
19/06 04:45 Selangor U19 - Sabah U19 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
19/06 04:45 Terengganu U19 - Perak U19 66.8% 18% 15.2%
19/06 04:45 Selangor United U19 - PKNP U19 31.3% 26.4% 42.3%
19/06 08:45 Felda United U19 - Kelantan U19 30.3% 25% 44.6%
19/06 04:30 SFC Opava - Vítkovice 65.1% 19.5% 15.4%
19/06 05:00 NS Mura - Ferencvarosi 27.7% 24.9% 47.4%
19/06 05:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1. Pribram 54.8% 23.3% 21.8%
19/06 10:00 Sered - Dubnica 69.9% 17.7% 12.4%
19/06 10:30 Fastav Zlin - Zbrojovka 48.9% 24.4% 26.7%
19/06 10:30 Viktoria Plzen - Baník Sokolov 83% 9.1% 7.9%
19/06 11:00 Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava 60.8% 20.5% 18.7%
19/06 11:00 AIK - Hacken 43.8% 25.4% 30.8%
19/06 11:00 Maribor - Akhmat 36.1% 26.6% 37.3%
19/06 11:00 Olympiacos - Viitorul Constanta 62.4% 21.2% 16.4%
19/06 11:00 NK Triglav Kranj - Ludogorets 1945 15.2% 20.9% 64%
19/06 11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Academy Pandev 44.5% 27.7% 27.7%
19/06 12:00 Domzale - Sampion 88.8% 7% 4.2%
19/06 12:00 SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Pullach 63% 19.8% 17.1%
19/06 13:30 VfR Garching - Garmisch Partenkirchen 71.2% 17.1% 11.7%
19/06 04:30 Persebaya 1927 - Madura United 57.4% 24.8% 17.8%
19/06 04:30 Nakhon Si United - Songkhla Aslan TSU 76.8% 15% 8.2%
19/06 04:30 Bankhai United - Sisaket 9.3% 15% 75.7%
19/06 04:30 Surat Thani City - Hua Talaeng United 46% 24.9% 29.1%
19/06 04:30 Rayong United - Nakhon Ratchasima 17.9% 26.3% 55.8%
19/06 05:30 Krabi - Thai Honda 20% 23.7% 56.2%
19/06 07:00 Singburi - SCG Muangthong United 5.4% 14.4% 80.2%
19/06 07:00 Air - Chiangrai United 9.4% 14.9% 75.7%
19/06 07:00 Buriram United - Lampang 74.8% 16.4% 8.8%
19/06 07:00 Customs United - UBON UMT 40.7% 27.3% 32%
19/06 07:00 Ratchaburi - Chai Nat 47.5% 25.9% 26.6%
19/06 07:00 Police Tero - Nong Bua Pitchaya 47.1% 25.9% 27%
19/06 08:00 Bangkok Glass - Bangkok United 22.3% 24.1% 53.6%
19/06 08:00 Port - Sukhothai 72.7% 16.2% 11%
19/06 08:00 Rayong - Suphanburi 29.1% 24.8% 46.1%
19/06 08:00 Siam Navy - Trat 12.9% 20.2% 66.9%
19/06 08:00 Samut Prakan City - Army United 68% 18.6% 13.4%
19/06 09:00 PDRM FA - Sabah 28.9% 44.9% 26.3%
19/06 09:00 University Technology Mara FC - PENANG FA 48.7% 26.8% 24.5%
19/06 08:00 FC Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay 36.7% 35.2% 28%
19/06 09:30 FK Atyrau - FC Ordabasy 23.7% 52.3% 24%
19/06 09:00 Kuala Lumpur - Melaka 43.5% 27.8% 28.7%
19/06 09:00 Johor Darul Takzim FC - Selangor FC 74.4% 9.6% 16%
19/06 12:00 MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA - Sokol Ostroda 63.1% 16.3% 20.6%
19/06 12:00 LKS 1926 Lomza - Olimpia Zambrow 14.8% 67.1% 18.1%
19/06 12:00 MKS Elk - Bron Radom 54% 22.6% 23.4%
19/06 12:00 KS Ursus Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo 14.4% 66.2% 19.4%
19/06 11:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sremcica 58.1% 22.5% 19.4%
19/06 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 75.5% 9.2% 15.3%
19/06 12:30 Levadia Tallinn - JK Narva Trans 71.1% 12.4% 16.5%
19/06 11:30 Medved - Avanhard Kletnya 58.2% 21.2% 20.5%
19/06 11:30 BGAU Kokino - Klintsy 13.7% 18.6% 67.8%
19/06 11:30 Sokol - Zorya Starodub 40.2% 27.9% 31.9%
19/06 11:30 Sudet - Klubi 04 12.6% 69.1% 18.3%
19/06 11:30 Vjs - Mikkelin Palloilijat 20.8% 56.7% 22.5%
19/06 11:30 SalPa - IF Gnistan 26.6% 51.2% 22.2%
19/06 11:30 P-Iirot - FC Jazz 35.2% 40% 24.9%
19/06 11:30 KaaPo Kaarina - Grankulla IFK 65.6% 16.6% 17.8%
19/06 11:30 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 47.4% 24.8% 27.8%
19/06 11:30 AC Kajaani - Musa Pori 51.2% 23.1% 25.7%
19/06 11:30 TPV Tampere - FC Haka Valkeakoski 21.7% 52.7% 25.6%
19/06 11:30 FF Jaro - EIF 58.2% 18.4% 23.5%
19/06 11:30 MyPa Myllykoski - TPS Turku 12.8% 67.5% 19.7%
19/06 11:00 Nart Nartkala - KUNDETEJ Chegem 51.3% 22.8% 25.9%
19/06 11:00 Kert - Atazhukinskiy Atazhukino 64.3% 19.8% 16%
19/06 11:00 Rostov-2 - Shakhtar Rostov 62.8% 23.1% 14.1%
19/06 09:00 Bela Vista U20 - AD Itaborai U20 40.8% 27.3% 31.9%
19/06 09:00 Nova Cidade U20 - Olaria Rio de Janeiro U20 30.8% 25.2% 44.1%
19/06 12:00 Campos AA U20 - Tigres do Brasil U20 29.4% 25.5% 45.2%
19/06 12:15 Alvinegro U20 - Guarani de Juazeiro U20 7.9% 11.4% 80.7%
19/06 14:00 Tubarao U20 - Brusque U20 48.6% 23.7% 27.7%
19/06 14:00 Sao Jose U20 - Guarani Futebol Clube U20 51.8% 24.1% 24.1%
19/06 14:30 Sao Gerardo U20 - Horizonte U20 33.2% 26.5% 40.3%
19/06 11:00 MLKS Unia Gniewkowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz 38.9% 25% 36.1%
19/06 11:00 Junior U20 - Union Magdalena U20 53.2% 22.4% 24.4%
19/06 11:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko 39.6% 27.7% 32.7%
19/06 10:30 OTP - AS Moon 46.5% 22.1% 31.3%
19/06 11:00 TPK - Åbo IFK 31.5% 25.5% 43%
19/06 11:30 HAPK - PeKa 8.1% 11.5% 80.4%
19/06 11:30 PIF Parainen - RaiFu 76.5% 12% 11.5%
19/06 12:00 IPS Edustus - Union Plaani 64.2% 17.8% 18%
19/06 12:00 Iskmo Jungsund - KaIK 30.7% 22.4% 47%
19/06 12:00 PK-35 Helsinki - Hoo Gee 93.8% 3.6% 2.6%
19/06 12:15 Atlantis Helsinki - Toolon Taisto 70.8% 14.9% 14.3%
19/06 12:30 Kontu Ita-Helsinki - HerTo 55.2% 21.5% 23.3%
19/06 12:30 Helsingin Palloseura - Poxyt 31.6% 25.7% 42.6%
19/06 12:40 Inter Turku II - JyTy Turku 61.5% 19.5% 18.9%
19/06 12:45 JaPS II - Futura 13.1% 14.7% 72.2%
19/06 13:00 TKT - Syayaksyarven Loyske 40.4% 23.6% 36%
19/06 13:00 PP-70 Tampere - Nokian Palloseura 3% 4.2% 92.7%
19/06 13:15 HIFK II - Hango IK 50.7% 21.6% 27.6%
19/06 13:15 LPS Helsinki - PuiU 76.7% 12.9% 10.4%
19/06 10:00 Al-Karkh SC - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 27.7% 30.3% 42%
19/06 10:00 Al-Sinaat Al-Kahrabaiya - Al-Zawra'a 35.6% 30.7% 33.6%
19/06 10:00 Zamora II - Deportivo Lara II 45.6% 24.8% 29.6%
19/06 15:30 Estudiantes Merida II - Portuguesa II 28.5% 26.6% 44.9%
19/06 15:30 Monagas II - Metropolitanos II 43% 24.9% 32.1%
19/06 09:00 PFK Andijan - Buxoro 44.6% 27.7% 27.7%
19/06 09:00 Tekstilshik-M Ivanovo - Fakel Kirov 49.6% 25.5% 24.9%
19/06 19:00 DC United - New York City FC 38% 34.6% 27.5%
19/06 19:30 Orlando City SC - New England Revolution 55.8% 21.2% 23%