22nd February 5:05am (GMT-5)

Today Scores

05:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 12.3% 14.3% 73.4%
05:00 Goztepe U19 - Bursaspor U19 39.8% 24.2% 36.1%
05:30 Panaitolikos - Panionios 33% 26.5% 40.6%
05:30 Volos NPS - AE Larissa FC 40.4% 24.8% 34.8%
05:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole 39.8% 26.2% 34.1%
05:45 Lampang FC - MOF Customs United FC 55.9% 22.5% 21.6%
05:45 Port FC - Samut Prakan City FC 64% 19.8% 16.3%
06:00 Inglewood United - Balcatta 39.8% 21.4% 38.9%
06:00 Chiangmai United - Chainat FC 40.2% 27.7% 32.1%
06:00 Chiangrai United - Suphanburi FC 64.2% 20.8% 15.1%
06:00 Bandari FC - Mathare United FC 36.9% 30.6% 32.5%
06:00 Green Buffaloes - Red Arrows 37.8% 32.2% 30%
06:00 Perth Glory FC - Armadale SC 49.1% 21.9% 29%
06:00 Chrobry Glogow - KS Sleza Wroclaw 55.9% 23.4% 20.7%
06:00 Lindome GIF - Qviding FIF 42.3% 24% 33.7%
06:00 FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Gorodeya 41.9% 26.8% 31.3%
06:00 Bytovia Bytow - Baltyk Koszalin 73.7% 15.7% 10.6%
06:00 Olimpia Zambrow - Polonia Warszawa 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
06:00 FK Gabala - FK Neftchi Baku 17.6% 25.4% 56.9%
06:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 54.6% 22.3% 23.2%
06:00 CDEF Logrono - FC Barcelona 4.2% 7.2% 88.6%
06:00 IF Gnistan - MyPa Myllykoski 58.7% 22% 19.4%
06:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 6.6% 11.6% 81.8%
06:00 Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu 41.9% 29% 29.1%
06:00 Leixoes SC - SC Covilha 47.9% 30% 22.1%
06:00 Porto U19 - Rio Ave FC U19 39.1% 26.8% 34.1%
06:00 UCC United - College Corinthians 42.3% 24.9% 32.8%
06:30 Altay U19 - Denizlispor U19 43.9% 26.8% 29.4%
06:30 BS Dynamic - Musongati 35.1% 29.7% 35.2%
06:30 Chachoengsao FC - Rayong United 90.8% 6.4% 2.8%
06:30 Torque U19 - Rentistas U19 36.2% 25.5% 38.3%
06:30 FK Pardubice - FC Slovan Liberec 36.7% 24.4% 38.9%
06:30 Odense U19 - Vejle U19 68.3% 17.9% 13.9%
06:30 Fenerbahce U19 - Galatasaray U19 14.1% 18.8% 67.1%
06:30 Djurgardens IF - Dalkurd FF 81.6% 13% 5.5%
06:30 CE Andratx - SD Formentera 32.2% 27.8% 40.1%
06:30 Sandvikens IF - Mjallby AIF 15.4% 22.5% 62%
06:30 Altay U19 - Denizlispor U19 45.3% 29.5% 25.2%
07:00 PFC Spartak Varna - CSKA Sofia II 13.2% 14.9% 71.9%
07:00 Lokomotive Sofia - Botev Galabovo 62.4% 21.5% 16.2%
07:00 Mariupol - FC Zorya Lugansk 16% 24.9% 59.1%
07:00 Valur Reykjavik - Fjolnir 63.6% 18.9% 17.5%
07:00 Buriram United FC - Chonburi FC 62.2% 22% 15.9%
07:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 34.4% 27.8% 37.9%
07:00 KF Ramiz Sadiku - KF Arberia 22.7% 28% 49.2%
07:00 Al Jazira Hasakan - Al-Karamah 19.4% 23.6% 57%
07:00 Sidama Bunna - Sebeta City 55.1% 25.7% 19.3%
07:00 FC Ismaning - VfR Garching 22.9% 21.2% 55.8%
07:00 Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS 47.1% 25.2% 27.7%
07:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 25.4% 23.7% 50.9%
07:00 HNK Sibenik - NK Rudes 52.4% 27.6% 20%
07:00 1 FC Brno U19 - 1.FK Pribram U19 56.9% 20.9% 22.2%
07:00 St. Josephs Youth - Vihiga United 21.3% 25.1% 53.6%
07:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemunde 28.9% 20.9% 50.3%
07:00 Inter U19 - Genoa CFC 50.9% 23.7% 25.4%
07:00 RC Celta de Vigo - CD Leganes 50.8% 29.2% 20%
07:00 UD Ibarra - UD Gran Tarajal 31.2% 27.6% 41.3%
07:00 Marino U19 - Acodetti U19 16.3% 19.6% 64.1%
07:00 Cádiz U19 - San Felix U19 44.1% 24.6% 31.2%
07:00 Cordoba U19 - Castilleja U19 41.7% 25.8% 32.5%
07:00 FC Lahti - FC Haka Valkeakoski 36.6% 27.2% 36.2%
07:00 AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia 91.1% 6.6% 2.3%
07:00 Leopards SC - Sofapaka FC 41.9% 29.5% 28.6%
07:00 Espoo U20 - HJS U20 39.7% 22% 38.3%
07:00 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg 30.7% 24% 45.2%
07:00 SG Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 36.4% 30.1% 33.6%
07:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 62% 21.3% 16.7%
07:30 Karmiotissa - Asil Lysis 51.5% 25.3% 23.1%
07:30 FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt 35.3% 29.6% 35.1%
07:30 Eskilstuna UnitedDFF - Umea IK 71.1% 10.8% 18.1%
07:30 Union Viera U19 - Ofra U19 58.3% 22% 19.7%
07:30 Brentford FC - Blackburn Rovers 58.1% 23.9% 18%
07:30 Chelsea - Tottenham 54.3% 25.5% 20.1%
07:30 Tampereen Ilves - Seinajoen JK 52.5% 26% 21.5%
08:00 Keshla FK - Zira FK 40.9% 27.9% 31.2%
08:00 Dinamo Tirana - KS Beselidhja 34.7% 25.7% 39.6%
08:00 Club Africain - CS Chebba 48.1% 28.6% 23.3%
08:00 AS Ariana - Co Mednine 32.8% 32.3% 34.9%
08:00 Sporting Ben Arous - AS Gabes 50.9% 29.9% 19.1%
08:00 Flamurtari Vlore - KF Laci 35.3% 26.4% 38.4%
08:00 Gudja United - Balzan Youths 30.7% 26% 43.2%
08:00 Mosta FC - Hamrun Spartans FC 32.6% 26.3% 41.1%
08:00 Highlands Park FC - Kaizer Chiefs 32.1% 29.6% 38.3%
08:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 48.5% 29.1% 22.4%
08:00 Wakiso Giants FC - Kyetume FC 52.7% 28% 19.4%
08:00 Al Taawoun - Al Raed 39.8% 27.1% 33.1%
08:00 Zanaco - Buildcon 52.6% 28.2% 19.3%
08:00 Ullensaker/Kisa - Kvik Halden FK 60.5% 18.3% 21.2%
08:00 Egersunds - Vard Haugesund 70.3% 16.3% 13.4%
08:00 Tooro United FC - UGANDA POLICE FC 34.4% 32.8% 32.8%
08:00 Onduparaka FC - Mbarara FC 40.7% 31.5% 27.9%
08:00 Bright Stars FC - Proline FC 53.4% 27.4% 19.2%
08:00 Power Dynamos - Green Eagles 23.8% 30% 46.2%
08:00 Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi FC 31.3% 34.3% 34.3%
08:00 Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers 31.4% 32.8% 35.8%
08:00 KANSANSHI DYNAMOS - Nkana FC 27.6% 31.6% 40.8%
08:00 Harini KS - NLFC MAHSA 58.8% 22.9% 18.3%
08:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Dusseldorf II 68.5% 19.3% 12.1%
08:00 MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim 50.7% 25.4% 23.9%
08:00 1 FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau 54.9% 25.4% 19.7%
08:00 Institute FC - Coleraine FC 8.9% 16.6% 74.5%
08:00 TSV Steinbach 1921 - FC Giessen 75.4% 8.5% 16.2%
08:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 20.9% 24.3% 54.8%
08:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 72.9% 16.8% 10.3%
08:00 Lyon U19 - Paris Saint-Germain U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
08:00 Sevilla U19 - UD Almeria U19 71.2% 17.1% 11.7%
08:00 Asd Roccella - ACR Messina 31.6% 40.1% 28.3%
08:00 Bonner SC - SC Fortuna Cologne 39.4% 28% 32.6%
08:00 FC Koln II - TUS Haltern 57% 22.9% 20.1%
08:00 VfB Lubeck - Holstein Kiel II 73.5% 16.2% 10.3%
08:00 FK Borec - FK Vardar Skopje 19% 26.3% 54.7%
08:00 Vasas U19 - Gyori ETO U19 41% 24% 35%
08:00 Po Triglias - PAE Ialyssos Rhodes 29.8% 40.6% 29.7%
08:00 Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis 2.7% 4.9% 92.3%
08:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 64.4% 21.9% 13.6%
08:00 Alki Oroklini - OMONIA PSEVDA 82.5% 12.4% 5.2%
08:00 Omonia Aradippou - YPSONAS FC 60.9% 25.2% 13.9%
08:00 PSV Neumunster - TSV Bordesholm 31.7% 21.5% 46.8%
08:00 VfB Homberg - Borussia Dortmund II 15.7% 20.4% 63.9%
08:25 Al Bataeh (UAE) - Dibba 40.9% 24.6% 34.4%
08:25 Dibba Al-Hisn SC - Masfoot SC 56.5% 23.1% 20.4%
08:25 Al Tawon SC - Emirates Club 9.6% 12% 78.4%
08:30 AC Milan - Spal 2013 U19 75.6% 15% 9.4%
08:30 CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 - Nola 40.6% 30.1% 29.3%
08:30 San Marino Calcio - AC Sangiustese 45.6% 29.1% 25.3%
08:30 IF Elfsborg - IK Brage 61.2% 21.5% 17.3%
08:30 US Levico Terme - SSD Pro Sesto 24.8% 26.3% 48.9%
08:30 ASD San Luigi Calcio - Chions 1972 27.2% 47.2% 25.6%
08:30 Vitesse U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 50.8% 26.1% 23.1%
08:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Orebro SK 9.7% 13.9% 76.4%
08:30 Slavia Prague - SFC Opava 86.8% 9.5% 3.7%
08:30 Al Suwaiq - Muscat 39.8% 28.6% 31.6%
08:30 Al Nahda - Al Seeb 23.8% 26.2% 50.1%
08:30 AL Ain FC - Al Wasl FC 57.9% 19.8% 22.3%
08:30 Mlada Boleslav - 1. FC Slovacko 41.7% 28.6% 29.7%
08:30 Paris FC - Stade De Reims 58.7% 22% 19.3%
08:30 ETB SW Essen - SC Union Nettetal 60.4% 21.2% 18.4%
08:30 Preussen Munster - Bayer 04 U19 11.2% 15.2% 73.6%
08:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 23.1% 25% 51.9%
08:30 GSD Ambrosiana - ASD Cartigliano 44.9% 27.6% 27.6%
08:30 AC Este - A.C. Mestre 33.4% 27.6% 39%
08:30 AC Vigasio - AC Belluno 1905 36.3% 28.2% 35.5%
08:30 Clodiense - USD Adriese 1906 40.8% 27.9% 31.3%
08:30 Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio 1923 45.5% 25.8% 28.7%
08:30 Muravera - ASD TURRIS CALCIO 24.2% 24.1% 51.7%
08:30 Empoli U19 - Sassuolo 56.5% 21.7% 21.7%
08:30 SC Caronnese 1927 - Verbania 72.1% 18.4% 9.5%
08:30 Vado FC - AC Prato 1908 24.4% 24.8% 50.9%
08:30 Real Forte Querceta - Casale FBC 33.8% 27.7% 38.6%
08:30 USD BRENO - SPORTING FRANCIACORTA 42.8% 29.1% 28.1%
08:30 AC Crema 1908 - FORLI FC 34.8% 30.8% 34.4%
08:30 Mantova 1911 - ASD Fanfulla 59% 23.5% 17.5%
08:30 Alfonsine - Ciliverghe Mazzano 43.2% 28.7% 28%
08:30 Correggese - AC CALVINA SPORT 44.9% 28% 27.1%
08:45 BK Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde 47.2% 23.9% 28.9%
08:45 Umm Salal SC - Al-Sadd 13.3% 17.3% 69.4%
08:55 Khaitan SC - Burgan SC 40.2% 26.5% 33.3%
09:00 DRB Tadjenant - Ol. Medea 47.5% 29.2% 23.3%
09:00 Douglas Hall - Ringmahon Rangers 24.3% 21.3% 54.5%
09:00 Bengaluru FC - ATK FC 35.2% 28.8% 36%
09:00 US Biskra - CR Belouizdad 29.4% 30.8% 39.9%
09:00 Pas Giannina - Karaiskakis U19 61.8% 19% 19.1%
09:00 NC Magra - ES Setif 27.1% 30.2% 42.7%
09:00 FC Du Haut-Nkam - Racing Bafoussam 38.8% 34.6% 26.6%
09:00 ASM Oran - WA Tlemcen 44.6% 30.4% 25.1%
09:00 MO Bejaia - RC Relizane 59.5% 26.6% 13.9%
09:00 Matelots - Dynamo de Douala 31.3% 34.6% 34.1%
09:00 Yaounde II - Astres FC de Douala 40.3% 34.6% 25.1%
09:00 Fredrikstad FK - Mjondalen 25.8% 24.9% 49.3%
09:00 NK Junak Sinj - NK Zagora 59.7% 20% 20.2%
09:00 RNK Split - NK Zadar 51.7% 27.3% 21%
09:00 AS Cittadella - Juve Stabia 54.9% 25.4% 19.8%
09:00 Modena FC - FC Sudtirol 31% 31.5% 37.4%
09:00 FC Rieti - SS Teramo Calcio 26.5% 27.9% 45.6%
09:00 Carrarese Calcio 1908 - AC Gozzano 65.4% 21.9% 12.7%
09:00 AC Renate - US Pergolettese 1932 57.7% 26.2% 16.1%
09:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 44.4% 28.8% 26.8%
09:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 26.4% 29.8% 43.9%
09:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 28.7% 30.4% 41%
09:00 Groningen U19 - PSV Eindhoven U19 46.1% 24.1% 29.8%
09:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 57.5% 27.3% 15.2%
09:00 Goztepe SK - Gaziantep FK 53.7% 21.2% 25.1%
09:00 HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 63.5% 22.2% 14.3%
09:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete 31.3% 28.1% 40.7%
09:00 Kustosija - HNK Hajduk II 33% 27.9% 39.1%
09:30 PFC CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 63.9% 22.9% 13.2%
09:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town FC 23.8% 24.6% 51.6%
09:30 Llandudno FC - Llangefni Town 53.1% 22.9% 24%
09:30 Goytre United - Cwmamman United 59.5% 21% 19.5%
09:30 SV HEMELINGEN - BSC Hastedt 65.4% 16.3% 18.3%
09:30 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 50.3% 26.2% 23.5%
09:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Cologne 38.8% 28.5% 32.7%
09:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 15.5% 18.2% 66.4%
09:30 VV IJsselmeervogels - Gvvv 59.8% 20.2% 20%
10:00 Raith Rovers FC - Clyde FC 58% 22.6% 19.4%
10:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 46.3% 26.5% 27.1%
10:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 33.6% 26.8% 39.5%
10:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 65.3% 21.1% 13.5%
10:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 62.9% 22.7% 14.4%
10:00 Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir FC 49.7% 25.8% 24.6%
10:00 Queen of The South FC - FC Dundee 34.7% 27.6% 37.7%
10:00 Nairn County - Buckie Thistle FC 24.9% 21.6% 53.4%
10:00 Soyaux ASJ - Girondins Bordeaux 14.4% 22.5% 63.1%
10:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 41.9% 26.5% 31.6%
10:00 Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers 33% 25.2% 41.9%
10:00 East Kilbride - BSC Glasgow FC 32% 24.9% 43.1%
10:00 AIK - Djurgaardens IF 13.4% 18.6% 68.1%
10:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC 50.6% 25.4% 24.1%
10:00 Matlock Town - Whitby Town 37.3% 24.6% 38.1%
10:00 South Shields - Buxton FC 61.4% 19.7% 18.9%
10:00 Merstham - Enfield Town 29.6% 25.5% 45%
10:00 Lancaster City - Nantwich Town 44.4% 24.3% 31.3%
10:00 Radcliffe FC - Grantham Town 50% 23.5% 26.5%
10:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Witton Albion 48.5% 24.4% 27.1%
10:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers FC 41.8% 25.4% 32.9%
10:00 Barcelona - SD Eibar 79% 13.8% 7.2%
10:00 Alcorcon AD - UD Las Palmas 38.4% 33.3% 28.3%
10:00 UD Almeria - Fuenlabrada 44.6% 29.4% 25.9%
10:00 Real Oviedo B - FC Coruxo 36.1% 33.8% 30.1%
10:00 Cordoba CF B - AD Ceuta 27.2% 24.9% 47.9%
10:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 33.6% 29.7% 36.7%
10:00 MPS U20 - Lahti U20 33.2% 23.5% 43.3%
10:00 Kingstonian FC - Worthing FC 25.5% 25.2% 49.3%
10:00 SC Varzim U19 - Trofense U19 48.4% 24% 27.6%
10:00 Gil Vicente U19 - FC Vizela U19 54.7% 24% 21.4%
10:00 CD Aves U19 - Leixoes SC U19 44.8% 26.9% 28.3%
10:00 OS Belenenses U19 - Amora FC U19 56.5% 21.7% 21.7%
10:00 Sporting CP U23 - Sl Benfica 31.6% 27.4% 41%
10:00 SC Freamunde U19 - Marinhas U19 15.5% 18.9% 65.5%
10:00 Lusitania U19 - Gondomar U19 40.6% 25% 34.4%
10:00 Sporting Braga B - Berco SC 55.6% 24% 20.5%
10:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 27.2% 26.9% 45.8%
10:00 Senglea Athletic - St Lucia FC 34.2% 27.6% 38.2%
10:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 39.8% 30.6% 29.5%
10:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 55.3% 28.5% 16.3%
10:00 JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef 59.7% 26.6% 13.7%
10:00 Akwa Sterlets FC - Kwara United 63.3% 24.1% 12.6%
10:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa 47% 26.4% 26.6%
10:00 Sportivo de Loures - Co Do Montijo 61.4% 21.9% 16.6%
10:00 Pedras Salgadas - AD Oliveirense 41.7% 28.2% 30.1%
10:00 HSC Tundern - SC Spelle-Venhaus 13.9% 15.4% 70.6%
10:00 Leher TS - Brinkumer SV 13.1% 13.8% 73.1%
10:00 Avondale United - Midleton FC 51.1% 21.4% 27.5%
10:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 41.6% 26.3% 32.1%
10:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran FC 21.3% 22.1% 56.7%
10:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town FC 78.6% 14.2% 7.2%
10:00 FK Radnicki Nis - FK Cukaricki 47.9% 27.1% 25%
10:00 FK TSC Backa Topola - FK Partizan 19.2% 24.6% 56.2%
10:00 FK Rad - FK Napredak Krusevac 36.7% 28.6% 34.7%
10:00 Huachipato - Cobresal 46.6% 26.1% 27.3%
10:00 Lewes FC - Brightlingsea Regent 60.1% 21.3% 18.5%
10:00 Leiston FC - Barwell 33.3% 24% 42.7%
10:00 Horsham FC - Cheshunt FC 64.2% 21.4% 14.5%
10:00 Preston North End - Hull City 57.3% 23.4% 19.3%
10:00 Southend United - Burton Albion 22.6% 24.8% 52.6%
10:00 Barnsley - Middlesbrough FC 38.4% 28.5% 33.2%
10:00 Charlton Athletic - Luton Town 42.4% 29.2% 28.4%
10:00 Leeds United - Reading FC 73.3% 17.4% 9.3%
10:00 Stoke City - Cardiff City 46.3% 28.8% 24.9%
10:00 Rochdale AFC - Coventry City 19.4% 28% 52.6%
10:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 46.6% 27.9% 25.5%
10:00 Wigan Athletic - Millwall FC 34.2% 31.5% 34.2%
10:00 Bath City FC - Dulwich Hamlet 53.6% 23.9% 22.5%
10:00 Chelmsford City - Slough Town FC 39.5% 26.3% 34.2%
10:00 Dartford FC - Eastbourne Borough 55.2% 23.3% 21.5%
10:00 Altrincham FC - Kings Lynn FC 41.6% 25.9% 32.5%
10:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers 34.7% 29.5% 35.8%
10:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 40.8% 30% 29.2%
10:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 42.8% 29.3% 28%
10:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle United 45.9% 30.3% 23.7%
10:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 56.2% 23.7% 20.1%
10:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 39.9% 30.6% 29.5%
10:00 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town 48.8% 26.2% 24.9%
10:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 48% 27.6% 24.4%
10:00 Newport County AFC - Bradford City 42.7% 30.8% 26.6%
10:00 Lincoln City - Gillingham FC 33.6% 32.1% 34.3%
10:00 Northampton Town - Exeter City 36.2% 29.7% 34.1%
10:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cambridge United 52.8% 26.2% 20.9%
10:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 58.9% 24.2% 17%
10:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale 37% 30.6% 32.5%
10:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool 26.8% 30.5% 42.7%
10:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 34% 32.1% 33.9%
10:00 Ipswich Town - Oxford United 42.2% 28.5% 29.3%
10:00 Chester FC - Brackley Town FC 34.6% 30.3% 35.1%
10:00 Metropolitan Police - Yate Town 50.3% 24.5% 25.2%
10:00 Salisbury FC - Hendon FC 50.7% 24.2% 25%
10:00 Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town 64.9% 20.2% 14.9%
10:00 Truro City FC - Harrow Borough 66.2% 19.7% 14%
10:00 Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney 34.1% 25.5% 40.5%
10:00 Alvechurch - Needham Market FC 26% 25.9% 48.1%
10:00 Banbury United - Stourbridge FC 40.7% 25.8% 33.6%
10:00 Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town FC 53.1% 22.8% 24.1%
10:00 Chesham Utd - Gosport Borough 55% 23.2% 21.8%
10:00 Royston Town - Hednesford Town 51.3% 23.9% 24.8%
10:00 Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley 39.8% 25.5% 34.7%
10:00 Tamworth FC - Biggleswade Town 59.7% 21.5% 18.7%
10:00 Boreham Wood FC - Yeovil Town 40.3% 28.7% 31%
10:00 Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels 44.1% 25.3% 30.5%
10:00 Wealdstone FC - Dorking Wanderers 48.1% 24.7% 27.2%
10:00 Guiseley FC - Gateshead FC 32.2% 28.1% 39.8%
10:00 Welling United - Chippenham Town 43.9% 24.9% 31.2%
10:00 Weymouth FC - Billericay Town 55.5% 22.6% 21.9%
10:00 Hereford FC - Darlington FC 43.7% 26.3% 30%
10:00 Leamington FC - Southport FC 31.7% 27.1% 41.2%
10:00 Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town 22.6% 24.1% 53.3%
10:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 50.3% 26.1% 23.6%
10:00 Chorley FC - Barnet FC 25.6% 28.2% 46.2%
10:00 Dover Athletic FC - AFC Fylde 37.8% 26.8% 35.4%
10:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town 44.6% 26.2% 29.2%
10:00 Woking FC - Stockport County FC 42.2% 27% 30.8%
10:15 Fram Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 17.8% 17.6% 64.5%
10:30 Sollentuna FF - IK Sirius FK 14.1% 20.6% 65.4%
10:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa FC 16.4% 23.2% 60.4%
10:30 WAC - AS Tanda 34.8% 32% 33.1%
10:30 IFK Goteborg - Vasteraas SK 65.8% 20.6% 13.6%
10:30 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC - CE Santanyi 52.4% 24.9% 22.6%
10:30 CD Pontellas - Silva SD 26.5% 28.5% 45%
10:30 UD Samano - CF Vimenor 45.2% 26.2% 28.6%
10:40 Al Hazem - Al Nassr 15.7% 21% 63.3%
10:45 Oman FC - Sohar SC 31.3% 29.3% 39.4%
10:55 Al Duhail SC - Al Wakrah 72% 16.2% 11.8%
11:00 FC Stade Ls Ouchy - FC Vaduz 38.9% 25.4% 35.7%
11:00 Fehervar FC - Zalaegerszeg TE 63.5% 21.6% 14.8%
11:00 Paksi FC - Debreceni VSC 34.7% 28.1% 37.2%
11:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC - Ujpest FC 22.6% 25.1% 52.3%
11:00 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 41.3% 27.4% 31.3%
11:00 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 64.4% 20.9% 14.7%
11:00 MC Oran - AS Ain Mlila 51.7% 28.1% 20.2%
11:00 Kisvarda FC - Diosgyori VTK 42.2% 27.3% 30.5%
11:00 SCU Torreense - AC Marinhense 45.5% 29.3% 25.2%
11:00 Adana Demirspor - Altinordu FK 60.3% 22.4% 17.3%
11:00 CD Choco - CD AS Pontes 68.7% 18.8% 12.4%
11:00 CD Ferriolense - UD Alcudia 48.1% 26.4% 25.6%