Renofa Yamaguchi Goaaal! [2-2]

Today Scores

08:00 Raufoss IL 2 - Steinkjer 64.4% 20.1% 15.4%
08:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap 37.6% 37.6% 24.8%
08:00 SV Meppen 1912 - FSV Zwickau 43.5% 28.5% 28%
08:00 VfL 1899 Osnabruck - 1 FC Cologne 22.2% 50.4% 27.4%
08:00 1 FC Nuremberg II - FC Memmingen 45.1% 28.6% 26.2%
08:00 Bristol Rovers - Birmingham City 23.6% 51.4% 24.9%
08:00 Uzda - Gorki 63.8% 19% 17.3%
08:00 FC 08 Homburg-Saar - CS Fola Esch 42.4% 25.4% 32.1%
08:00 SC Cham - SC Freiburg II 23.1% 23.9% 53.1%
08:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten 42% 31.3% 26.7%
08:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV KARLBURG 78.4% 8.1% 13.5%
08:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1874 Kottern 59.4% 19.5% 21.1%
08:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TUS Haltern 23.4% 22% 54.6%
08:00 FC Lada Togliatti - Akron Tolyatti 18.8% 20.8% 60.4%
08:00 Ons Oulu - Jypk 28.5% 50.1% 21.4%
08:30 Silver Strikers - Mighty Wanderers 37.4% 28.8% 33.8%
08:30 Blue Eagles - Mzuzu University 57.7% 29.9% 12.5%
08:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 26.6% 48.5% 24.9%
09:00 Sarawak - Selangor United FC 52.1% 25.7% 22.2%
09:00 SC Fortuna Cologne - Hessen Kassel 46.1% 25.7% 28.2%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Basaksehir FK 39.5% 36.1% 24.4%
09:00 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen 48.4% 26.8% 24.9%
09:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Watford FC 36.6% 37.2% 26.2%
09:00 SC Heerenveen - FC St. Pauli 43% 33.4% 23.6%
09:00 AZ Alkmaar - KV Oostende 54.8% 23.5% 21.7%
09:00 Coleraine FC - Institute FC 47.8% 24.9% 27.3%
09:00 KV Kortrijk - SBV Excelsior 50.9% 24.4% 24.7%
09:00 JIK - Inter Turku II 15.5% 16.6% 67.9%
09:00 Underdog - Belshina Bobruisk II 59.7% 20% 20.2%
09:00 Galway U19 - Waterford United U19 45.7% 23.6% 30.8%
09:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 55.5% 20.3% 24.1%
09:00 Khonkaen FC - Rayong FC 46.3% 26.3% 27.4%
09:00 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 - Alanyaspor 38.2% 26.2% 35.6%
09:00 Yadah FC - Harare City 36.1% 31.1% 32.8%
09:00 ZPC Kariba - Triangle United 39.2% 28.1% 32.7%
09:00 Terengganu FC II - Sabah 19.6% 58.8% 21.7%
09:00 Tips Vantaa - TPS 55.7% 22.6% 21.8%
09:00 Dhaka Abahani - Saif SC 42.7% 28.8% 28.5%
09:00 AFC Hornchurch - Chelmsford City 28.8% 49.1% 22.1%
09:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Abtswind 39.2% 38.4% 22.4%
09:00 Shakhter Karagandy - FC Okzhetpes 50.7% 23.7% 25.6%
09:00 PKNS FC - Selangor FC 29.8% 45.6% 24.6%
09:00 PDRM FA - PENANG FA 44.9% 31.3% 23.8%
09:05 Villa Teresa - CA Rentistas 37.7% 36% 26.3%
09:15 VfL 1899 Osnabruck - Werder Bremen 20.8% 54.7% 24.5%
09:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley 42.9% 32.5% 24.7%
09:30 FK Krupa - OFK Grbalj 43.6% 26.5% 30%
10:00 FC Gorodeya - FC Isloch 35.6% 35.6% 28.7%
10:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burnley FC 18.4% 59.5% 22.1%
10:00 Stevenage FC - Portsmouth FC 25.1% 52.8% 22.1%
10:00 Bradford City - Wigan Athletic 22.1% 52.7% 25.3%
10:00 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC 36% 39.2% 24.8%
10:00 Bala Town FC - Accrington Stanley 16.4% 61.2% 22.4%
10:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 33.9% 40% 26.2%
10:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion 42.2% 31.6% 26.2%
10:00 VVV Venlo - FC Eindhoven 59.7% 16.9% 23.4%
10:00 TPS Turku - FC Haka Valkeakoski 37% 34.5% 28.5%
10:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 16.4% 63.5% 20.1%
10:00 AIK - Helsingborgs IF 56% 17.1% 26.9%
10:00 Orebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 42% 31.1% 27%
10:00 Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS 29.6% 43.1% 27.3%
10:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Norrby IF 40.8% 31.6% 27.6%
10:00 Degerfors IF - GAIS 56% 18.9% 25.1%
10:00 Syrianska FC - IK Brage 26.1% 47.5% 26.4%
10:00 Barnet FC - Peterborough United 32.9% 42.6% 24.5%
10:00 Dartford FC - Leyton Orient 25.4% 52.4% 22.1%
10:00 Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City 24.7% 49.2% 26.1%
10:00 Stranraer FC - Berwick Rangers 75.6% 8.7% 15.7%
10:00 CA Paranaense U19 - Iraty SK U19 82.7% 11.2% 6.1%
10:00 Tampereen Ilves - HJK Helsinki 34.5% 33.9% 31.6%
10:00 Vaasa PS - FC Lahti 38.9% 29.7% 31.3%
10:00 EIF - AC Kajaani 43.7% 30.4% 25.9%
10:00 KPV Kokkola - Seinajoen JK 28.7% 40.8% 30.5%
10:00 FC Dundee - Peterhead FC 66.4% 14.2% 19.4%
10:00 Hibernian FC - Alloa Athletic FC 74.8% 9.4% 15.7%
10:00 St. Truidense VV - PAOK FC 27.8% 46.9% 25.3%
10:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 50.7% 25.6% 23.7%
10:00 East Kilbride - St Mirren FC 11% 72% 17.1%
10:00 Exeter City - Swansea City 26.7% 49.8% 23.5%
10:00 Port Vale - Burnley FC 17.4% 63.1% 19.5%
10:00 Cheltenham Town - Leicester City 11.1% 71.7% 17.2%
10:00 Notts County - Walsall FC 32.6% 45.2% 22.2%
10:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 42.9% 30.5% 26.6%
10:00 Burton Albion - Derby County 31.8% 43.2% 25.1%
10:00 Preston North End - Southampton FC 25.1% 52.2% 22.7%
10:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 25.1% 48.3% 26.6%
10:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 22.8% 55.8% 21.4%
10:00 Lewes FC - Eastbourne Borough 36.9% 25% 38.1%
10:00 Aaland United - HJK Helsinki 26.4% 50.5% 23.1%
10:00 Tiverton Town - Torquay United 12.3% 16.3% 71.3%
10:00 Skjervoy - Harstad 56.4% 23.9% 19.7%
10:00 Orkla - Nybergsund IL Trysil 48.9% 29.6% 21.4%
10:00 SJK Akatemia - OLS Oulu 82.2% 6.4% 11.3%
10:00 KaaPo Kaarina - IF Gnistan 32.9% 41.8% 25.3%
10:00 Curzon Ashton FC - Wrexham AFC 14.7% 64.9% 20.4%
10:00 Kajaanin Haka - SC Kufu 98 13.3% 70.5% 16.2%
10:00 Alvechurch - Leamington FC 39.2% 23.7% 37.2%
10:00 Colne - Chester FC 24% 57.4% 18.6%
10:00 IF Vestri - Volsungur 51.6% 25.8% 22.6%
10:00 FC Viktoria Kahl - 1 FC Sand 30.2% 47% 22.7%
10:00 FC Honka/Akatemia - P-Iirot 49.4% 27.5% 23.1%
10:00 Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik 41% 33.4% 25.6%
10:00 ATSV 1898 Erlangen - DJK Vilzing 35.7% 40.3% 24.1%
10:00 EPS - FC Espoo 26.2% 50% 23.8%
10:00 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Grossbardorf 40.2% 35.9% 23.9%
10:00 Verdal - Strindheim TF 26.3% 51.9% 21.8%
10:00 Dunston Uts - Woking FC 29.8% 46.4% 23.8%
10:00 Melhus - Brumunddal Fotball 53.6% 26.2% 20.3%
10:00 Leknes FK - Gjelleraasen IF 11.3% 75.5% 13.1%
10:00 New Project - JDFS Alberts 34.6% 41.9% 23.5%
10:00 PFC SOCHI - Zenit Youth 25.7% 49.8% 24.5%
10:00 Horsham FC - Crawley Town 25.2% 56.3% 18.5%
10:00 Halesowen Town FC - Stourbridge FC 22.3% 22.2% 55.4%
10:00 Haringey Borough - Boreham Wood FC 25.1% 54.6% 20.3%
10:00 Welling United - Dover Athletic FC 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
10:00 Altrincham FC - Blackpool 15.7% 64.9% 19.3%
10:00 Barrow AFC - Blackpool 22% 54.7% 23.2%
10:00 Darlington FC - Halifax Town 34.7% 43% 22.3%
10:00 Brackley Town FC - Banbury United 63.3% 15.9% 20.9%
10:00 Grorud IL - Odds BK 2 67.5% 14.1% 18.4%
10:00 Oppsal IF - Senja FK 41.7% 33.4% 24.8%
10:00 Stord - Fjora FK 67.8% 16.6% 15.6%
10:00 IR Reykjavik - UMF Tindastoll 69.2% 14.5% 16.3%
10:00 Kjelsaas - Elverum 63.6% 16.8% 19.6%
10:00 Alta IF - Floro 44.2% 30.4% 25.4%
10:00 Dorchester Town - Yeovil Town 30.1% 45.7% 24.3%
10:00 KF Fjardabyggd - UMF Selfoss 37.4% 37.7% 24.9%
10:00 Honefoss BK - Melbo 64.1% 17.4% 18.4%
10:00 Oeste FC SP - CA Bragantino SP 18.4% 52.4% 29.3%
10:00 Sotra SK - Aasane Fotball 33.2% 41.3% 25.4%
10:00 Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town 31.4% 25.3% 43.3%
10:00 FC Orsha - FC Lida 32.1% 41.5% 26.4%
10:00 Kapa - SalPa 24.3% 52.9% 22.7%
10:30 SCO Angers - AC Havre 54.5% 19.5% 26%
10:30 Werder Bremen - 1 FC Cologne 41.1% 31.3% 27.6%
11:00 Osipovichi - Energosbyt-BSATU 65.7% 19% 15.3%
11:00 FC Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar-2 42.2% 28.6% 29.2%
11:00 AS Monaco - Valencia CF 21.2% 54.1% 24.7%
11:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 78.3% 7.4% 14.3%
11:00 Stade Reims - KAA Gent 39.9% 32.6% 27.5%
11:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin 45.6% 26.1% 28.3%
11:00 SFC Opava - 1 FK Pribram 53.7% 21.5% 24.8%
11:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau 35% 37.4% 27.6%
11:00 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 45.2% 26.3% 28.5%
11:00 1.SK Prostejov - Vysehrad 58.3% 16.9% 24.8%
11:00 CS Mioveni - Hapoel Haifa FC 20.3% 24.9% 54.9%
11:00 FC Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Aktobe 75.6% 7.5% 16.9%
11:00 FC Slonim - FC Baranovichi 54.9% 21.5% 23.6%
11:00 SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf 35.3% 35% 29.8%
11:00 FC Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 14.9% 64.4% 20.7%
11:00 ATLETICO SAN LUIS - Pumas Unam 34.7% 39% 26.3%
11:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 31.9% 42.7% 25.4%
11:30 KFC Komarno - FC STK 1914 Samorin 59.6% 18.1% 22.3%
11:30 SV Gloggnitz - SKN St. Polten 2.5% 91.9% 5.6%
11:30 SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg 3.6% 89.6% 6.8%
11:30 Wiener Viktoria - TSV Hartberg 12.4% 70.2% 17.4%
11:30 Kariana Erden - PFC Montana 1921 18.3% 58.2% 23.5%
11:30 Kvant Obninsk - FK Dolgoprudny 31.2% 27.1% 41.7%
11:30 FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Tuzla City 18.4% 57.2% 24.3%
11:30 Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano 66.2% 14.1% 19.7%
11:45 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 70% 10.7% 19.4%
12:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brestois 29 34.2% 38% 27.8%
12:00 GIF Sundsvall - BK Hacken 17.8% 57.5% 24.7%
12:00 VfL Bochum - Hertha BSC 33.2% 39.3% 27.5%
12:00 Varzim SC - AL Duhail SC 36.3% 27.7% 36%
12:00 RC Lens - Espanyol Barcelona 27.2% 47.6% 25.2%
12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Orenburg 66.1% 11.8% 22.1%
12:00 Torque U19 - El Tanque Sisley U19 56.4% 23.3% 20.3%
12:00 FK Spartak Subotica - FK Rad 46.8% 24.9% 28.3%
12:00 IK Frej - Orgryte IS 23% 51.7% 25.3%
12:00 JS Hercules - VPS J Akatemia 78.5% 8.7% 12.8%
12:00 WSC Hertha - VfB Hohenems 54.1% 23.6% 22.2%
12:00 KR Reykjavik - Thor Ka Akureyri 14% 66.3% 19.7%
12:00 Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik 31.4% 43.1% 25.5%
12:00 NK Tabor Sezana - NK Celje 25.3% 49.4% 25.3%
12:00 Atlas FC - CF Monterrey 33.1% 42.1% 24.8%
12:00 KF Fjallabyggd - Alftanes 67.9% 13.9% 18.2%
12:00 America Mexico - Monterrey U20 40.1% 32.9% 27%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - VfR Garching 51.9% 23.2% 24.9%
12:00 Afturelding - Thor Akureyri 17.8% 58.6% 23.6%
12:15 Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 42.8% 30.6% 26.6%
12:30 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach 10.5% 74.7% 14.8%
12:30 Udinese Calcio - Ravenna FC 1913 65.6% 20.5% 13.9%
12:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 39.8% 32% 28.2%
12:30 Litex Lovech - Gorna Oryahovitsa 56.4% 19.3% 24.3%
12:30 Orense SC - L.D.U. Portoviejo 49.8% 24.9% 25.3%
12:30 US Avranches - US Concarneau 41.7% 26% 32.2%
12:30 Necaxa - Cruz Azul U20 40.6% 32% 27.4%
13:00 FC Thun - Neuchatel Xamax FCS 45.1% 29% 25.8%
13:00 UD Oliveirense - Moreirense FC 24.6% 25.6% 49.8%
13:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 - FC Luzern 33.9% 39.2% 26.8%
13:00 Villarreal CF - UD Levante 43% 31.4% 25.6%
13:00 Real Sociedad - Racing Santander 57.7% 18.7% 23.6%
13:00 AS Nancy - Dijon FCO 30% 45.2% 24.8%
13:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Genoa FC 55.4% 20.7% 23.8%
13:00 HNK Rijeka - VSNK Varazdin 72.6% 9% 18.3%
13:00 AEK Athens FC - Volos Nps 63.7% 20.8% 15.6%
13:00 FK Senica - AS Trencin 38.1% 34.4% 27.5%
13:00 Vasas FC - Kisvarda FC 34% 27.1% 38.9%
13:00 Numancia CD - Atletico Madrid 13.9% 68.6% 17.4%
13:00 Portugal - Armenia 92% 1.9% 6.1%
13:00 Spain - Italy 48.4% 27% 24.6%
13:00 FK Poprad - Slovan Bratislava B 67.5% 13% 19.6%
13:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec - BFC Siofok 39.9% 25.8% 34.4%
13:00 MFK Skalica - FK Puchov 69.8% 11.8% 18.4%
13:00 Traiskirchen FCM - SV Horn 16.1% 63.6% 20.3%
13:00 SV Leobendorf - BW Linz 21.7% 23.2% 55.1%
13:00 UVB Vocklamarkt - LASK Linz 5% 86.4% 8.6%
13:00 Pachuca - Leon 62.5% 19.6% 17.9%
13:00 Edelweiss Linz - Admira Wacker 5.3% 86.3% 8.4%
13:15 CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijon 10.6% 17.8% 71.5%
13:30 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara 39.9% 34% 26.1%
13:30 AC Sparta Prague - FK Jablonec 46.8% 24.7% 28.5%
13:30 CP Cacereno - CF Extremadura 13.4% 17.5% 69%
13:30 Granada CF - Reading FC 39.2% 36% 24.8%
13:30 Real Oviedo - Unionistas CF 60.4% 17.5% 22.1%
13:45 FC Brest - Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 65.6% 15.1% 19.4%
14:00 Blumenau - Concordia AC 22.1% 26.2% 51.7%
14:00 Duque de Caxias - Bonsucesso 38.5% 28.7% 32.9%
14:00 Goytacaz - Nova Cidade 80.3% 13.6% 6.1%
14:00 Serrano Petropolis - AD Itaborai 57.9% 24.6% 17.5%
14:00 America - Artsul 76.2% 16.2% 7.6%
14:00 Avaí U20 - Metropolitano U20 65.7% 19% 15.3%
14:00 Amparo Athletico Club - Maua 46% 27.8% 26.2%
14:00 Criciuma U20 - Figueirense U20 46.6% 25.2% 28.2%
14:00 Chapecoense U20 - Brusque U20 62.1% 22.7% 15.2%
14:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford 54.9% 20.7% 24.4%
14:00 Girona FC - AFC Bournemouth 30.2% 43.2% 26.6%
14:00 Nacional AC SP - CA Juventus 39.4% 31.1% 29.5%
14:00 Albion FC - Tacuarembo FC 42.7% 29.8% 27.5%
14:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Torque 42.9% 29% 28%
14:00 CA Progreso - Penarol URU 22.3% 53% 24.7%
14:00 Defensor Sporting - Juventud de LP 53.1% 20.6% 26.3%
14:00 FK Vojvodina - Macva Sabac 60.4% 14.5% 25%
14:00 CD Calahorra - SD Huesca 21.8% 24% 54.2%
14:15 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 21.6% 53.4% 25%
14:30 Pague Menos U20 - Horizonte U20 34.2% 27.7% 38.1%
14:30 KRC Genk - Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 67.8% 12.5% 19.7%
14:30 FC Rostov - FC Spartak Moscow 38.8% 30.3% 30.9%
14:30 SC Neusiedl - Grazer AK 17% 60.5% 22.5%
14:30 Sunderland AFC - CF Os Belenenses 28.5% 26.2% 45.3%
14:30 Celta de Vigo - CD Lugo 51% 23.2% 25.8%
15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zapresic 43.1% 29% 27.9%
15:00 Aurora - Guabira 58% 22.6% 19.5%
15:00 Cruzeiro (Women) - Ceara (Women) 76.8% 13.7% 9.6%
15:00 Real San Joaquin - Pilmahue 36.7% 27% 36.4%
15:00 Delfin SC - CD El Nacional 63.6% 14% 22.4%
15:00 Cobresal - Deportes Iquique 45.5% 26.9% 27.6%
15:00 Manaus AM - Caxias RS 38% 34.4% 27.6%
15:30 Forge FC - Valour FC 59.1% 18.2% 22.7%
15:30 Vila Nova GO - America FC MG 42.4% 25.5% 32.1%
15:30 Portimonense SC - Getafe CF 31.1% 42.7% 26.1%
16:00 Botafogo FC PB - Abc FC RN 58% 17.3% 24.7%
16:00 San Antonio Unido - CDSC Iberia 37.1% 28.5% 34.4%
16:00 Camboriu - Guarani de Palhoca 62.1% 23.1% 14.8%
16:00 EC Bahia BA - Cruzeiro EC MG 52.4% 19.4% 28.2%
16:00 Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata 65.8% 13.4% 20.8%
16:00 CD Clan Juvenil - CA Porteno 16.3% 62.2% 21.4%
16:00 Deportes Valdivia - Union Espanola 31.3% 42.1% 26.6%
16:00 Barranquilla FC - Llaneros FC 50.3% 23.9% 25.8%
16:00 Globo FC RN - Ferroviario AC CE 30.8% 39.1% 30.1%
17:00 Universidad O&M - Jarabacoa 39.5% 28.8% 31.6%
17:00 CSD Municipal - Real CD Espana 39.8% 32.6% 27.6%
17:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers 45.1% 26.1% 28.8%
17:15 Sport Boys - Club Destroyers 50.7% 24.6% 24.8%
18:00 Cibao - Barcelona Atletico 69.4% 18.5% 12.1%
18:00 Arsenal FC - ACF Fiorentina 53.4% 22.6% 24%
18:00 CF Pachuca - Club Leon 37.9% 34.8% 27.3%
18:00 Ceara CE - SE Palmeiras SP 22.3% 47.9% 29.8%
18:00 Botafogo SP - Guarani FC SP 49.2% 20.8% 29.9%
18:00 CSA AL - CA Paranaense PR 31.4% 38.3% 30.3%
18:00 Operario FEC PR - CRB AL 45.4% 23.7% 30.9%
18:00 San Luis - Pumas Unam 38.4% 32.2% 29.4%
18:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers FC 40.1% 32.5% 27.5%
18:15 Boa EC MG - EC Juventude RS 37.2% 31.7% 31.1%
18:30 AD Cali - Jaguares d. Cordoba 60.6% 13.1% 26.3%
19:00 AO Itabaiana SE - Ituano FC SP 42.6% 32.5% 24.9%
19:00 Miami FC - TULSA ATHLETICS 61% 19.5% 19.4%
19:00 Indy Eleven - LOUDOUN UNITED FC 60.4% 18.2% 21.3%
19:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 50.5% 23.9% 25.6%
19:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC 65.1% 14.4% 20.5%
19:30 Orlando Pride - Sky Blue FC 41.5% 31.4% 27.1%
19:30 Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo 56.7% 20.6% 22.7%
19:30 CD Universidad Catolica - SD Aucas 63.4% 14.5% 22.2%
19:30 Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact 48.2% 24.7% 27.1%
20:30 Coastal Spirit - Mosgiel AFC 43.4% 24.4% 32.2%
20:30 Western AFC - Caversham 29.2% 23% 47.7%
21:00 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC 59.4% 22.6% 17.9%
21:00 Cardiff City - Real Valladolid 33.9% 26.8% 39.3%
21/07 00:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Honda Lock 26.2% 26.6% 47.2%
21/07 00:00 Deren - Ulaanbaatar City 24% 24% 52%
21/07 00:45 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 63.6% 18.6% 17.8%
21/07 01:00 Melbourne Knights U20 - Pascoe Vale U20 36.5% 24.5% 39%
21/07 01:00 Melbourne Victory U21 - Whittlesea Ranges 28.3% 25.2% 46.5%
21/07 01:00 Saint George City - Mounties Wanderers 28% 24.3% 47.8%
21/07 02:00 Matsue City - Honda 10% 16.7% 73.4%
21/07 02:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 37.9% 29.2% 32.9%
21/07 03:00 Khaan Khuns - Erchim 4.6% 9.2% 86.2%
21/07 03:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai 25.7% 27.8% 46.5%
21/07 04:00 Tatung - Taichung Futuro 75.8% 14% 10.2%
21/07 04:00 Ntus - Taiwan Power Company 12.9% 16.5% 70.6%
21/07 04:30 Visakha - Phnom Penh Crown 39.2% 23.7% 37.1%
21/07 04:30 Police Commissariat - Naga World 4.8% 8.4% 86.8%
21/07 04:45 Ultimate Kuala Lumpur - Kelantan United 23% 22.7% 54.3%
21/07 04:45 Puchong Fuerza - Kuching FA 27.6% 25.2% 47.2%
21/07 04:45 DDM - Protap 76.8% 15% 8.2%
21/07 05:00 Rajpracha - Surat Thani 62% 23.1% 14.9%
21/07 06:00 Royal Thai Army - Ranong United 26% 27.4% 46.5%
21/07 06:00 Marines Eureka - Chiang Rai City 27.5% 27.8% 44.7%
21/07 07:00 Tainan City - Hang Yuen 29.3% 22.5% 48.2%
21/07 07:00 Ming Chuan University - Taicheng Lions 37.7% 22.6% 39.8%
21/07 07:00 Phrae United - Khon Kaen United 36.1% 28.2% 35.8%
21/07 07:00 Naestved BK - B 93 Copenhagen 66.8% 18% 15.2%
21/07 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 40.6% 28% 31.4%